Stand 1e Provinciale

PltsClubGespeeldWinLoseDrawPunten
1Ksv Diksmuide22191259
2K w s Club Lauwe22144446
3K Sassport Boezinge22113841
4K s v Rumbeke22126440
5K Racing Waregem22116538
6Sv Wevelgem City22116538
7Kfc Varsenare22105737
8Ksv Bredene22108434
9Fc Sparta Heestert2287731
10Kvc Ardooie2278728
11Kfc Moen22713223
12K Excelsior Zedelgem22512520
13Sk Westrozebeke22512520
14Ksk Oostnieuwkerke22615119
15R Dottignies Sp22316312
16Kfc Meulebeke2221917